Club News‎ > ‎

U10 East Galway Hurling Fixtures 2014

posted 25 Feb 2014, 13:12 by Rod Gorman
u10 east Galway Hurl 2014

Round 1 Sun 30th Match - Sun 6th April

......... Killimor v Craughwell .........
Time: ..................
......... Tommy Larkins v Kilconieron .........
Time: ..................
......... Sarsfields v Tynagh-Abbey-Duniry .........
Time: ..................
......... Kilnadeema-Leitrim v Loughrea .........
Time: ..................
......... Cappataggle v Killimordaly .........
Time: ..................

Round 2 Sun 6th - Sun 13th April

......... Kilconieron v Killimor .........
Time: ..................
......... Tynagh-Abbey-Duniry v Craughwell .........
Time: ..................
......... Loughrea v Tommy Larkins .........
Time: ..................
......... Killimordaly v Sarsfields .........
Time: ..................
......... Cappataggle v Kilnadeema-Leitrim .........
Time: ..................

Round 3 Sun 13th - 20th April

......... Killimor v Tynagh-Abbey-Duniry .........
Time: ..................
......... Kilconieron v Loughrea .........
Time: ..................
......... Craughwell v Killimordaly .........
Time: ..................
......... Tommy Larkins v Cappataggle .........
Time: ..................
......... Sarsfields v Kilnadeema-Leitrim .........
Time: ..................

Round 4 Sun 20th - Sun 27th April

......... Loughrea v Killimor .........
Time: ..................
......... Killimordaly v Tynagh-Abbey-Duniry .........
Time: ..................
......... Cappataggle v Kilconieron .........
Time: ..................
......... Kilnadeema-Leitrim v Craughwell .........
Time: ..................
......... Sarsfields v Tommy Larkins .........
Time: ..................

Round 5 Sun 27th April - Sun 4th May

......... Killimor v Killimordaly .........
Time: ..................
......... Loughrea v Cappataggle .........
Time: ..................
......... Tynagh-Abbey-Duniry v Kilnadeema-Leitrim .........
Time: ..................
......... Kilconieron v Sarsfields .........
Time: ..................
......... Craughwell v Tommy Larkins .........
Time: ..................

Round 6 Sun 4th - Sun 11th May

......... Cappataggle v Killimor .........
Time: ..................
......... Kilnadeema-Leitrim v Killimordaly .........
Time: ..................
......... Sarsfields v Loughrea .........
Time: ..................
......... Tommy Larkins v Tynagh-Abbey-Duniry .........
Time: ..................
......... Craughwell v Kilconieron .........
Time: ..................

Round 7 Sun 11th - Sun 18th May

......... Killimor v Kilnadeema-Leitrim .........
Time: ..................
......... Cappataggle v Sarsfields .........
Time: ..................
......... Killimordaly v Tommy Larkins .........
Time: ..................
......... Loughrea v Craughwell .........
Time: ..................
......... Tynagh-Abbey-Duniry v Kilconieron .........
Time: ..................

Round 8 Sun 18th - Sun 25th May

......... Sarsfields v Killimor .........
Time: ..................
......... Tommy Larkins v Kilnadeema-Leitrim .........
Time: ..................
......... Craughwell v Cappataggle .........
Time: ..................
......... Kilconieron v Killimordaly .........
Time: ..................
......... Tynagh-Abbey-Duniry v Loughrea .........
Time: ..................

Round 9 Sun 25th May - Sun 1st June 

......... Killimor v Tommy Larkins .........
Time: ..................
......... Sarsfields v Craughwell .........
Time: ..................
......... Kilnadeema-Leitrim v Kilconieron .........
Time: ..................
......... Cappataggle v Tynagh-Abbey-Duniry .........
Time: ..................
......... Killimordaly v Loughrea .........
Time: ..................
Comments